Last Name:
First Name:
Department:
     

Last NameFirst NamePhoneDeptTitleLocation
Ackerman Marie 914-248-2458 ADMMSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Risk And Safety Mgmt
Adams Jason 914-804-2503 X204 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Mechanical) O & M - Garage
Agudelo Oscar 914-804-3921 OM Custodial Worker Walden School
Aguilar Amabilia 914-248-3688 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Aleman Carmen 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Allen Lynn 914-248-2311 ADMIAssistant Superintendent Admin - Bldg A
Altobelli Vincenzo 914-804-1358 OM Custodial Worker Walden School
Alvarez Fabio OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Ardovini Donna 914-248-2312 ADMIPersonnel Clerk Human Resources - Bldg A
Arlt Meilisa 914-248-2316 ADMIPurchasing Agent Business Office - Bldg A
Arrowitz Kathryn 914-248-2307 ADMICoordinator of Human Resources Human Resources - Bldg A
Bakraq Fatlume 914-248-2266 ADMIFood Service Helper Walden School
Bakraq Fatlume 914-248-2266 ADMIFood Service Helper Annual Walden School
Balestrieri Catherine 914-248-2452 TECHDirector of Career & Technical EducationTech Center
Ball John 914-804-2540 X205 OM Maintenance Foreperson O & M - Garage
Barabash Roman 914-248-3879 ADMIComputer Aide Information Technology - Bldg A
Barker Thomas 914-804-1412 OM Custodial Worker Tech South
Belfiore Laura 914-248-2876 ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Belloise Janice 914-248-2380 GUIDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Guidance Center - Bldg A
Bellucci James 914-248-2212 TECHCareer Academy Principal Tech Center
Bennett Robert 914-248-3605 OM Custodial Worker O & M - Fox Meadow
Berrueco Guillermo 914-490-3359 OM Custodial Worker Tech South
Biagini Maria 914-248-2358 ADMMOn-Line Application System Coordinator Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Binder Stuart Ext. 839 SPEDESY Occupational Therapist - Daily Pines Bridge School
Binder Stuart Ext. 839 SPEDOccupational Therapy Asst Hourly Pines Bridge School
Bisaccia Denise 914-248-2428 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Bjorkman Eric 914-248-2376 ADMIDepartmental Aide Walden School
Boffi Lori 914-248-2396 ADMIReproduction Specialist II Copy Center - Fox Meadow Bldg 7
Bonadonna Stephen 914-248-2266 ADMICook Annualized Walden School
Bonadonna Stephen 914-248-2266 ADMICook Hourly Walden School
Boyle Neil 914-248-2352 GUIDCoord of Guid & Child Study Center Guidance Center - Bldg A
Braden Cynthia 914-248-3692 ADMMSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Risk And Safety Mgmt
Brehm Francine 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Brown Diane SPEDTeacher Aide Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Brown Gregory 914-248-2382 CIS Regl Coordr of Soc St and Blended Lrng Curriculum - Bldg A
Bruen Dan 914-248-2264 ADMIDepartmental Aide Walden School
Bruzio Dawn 914-248-3855 ADMMOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Casey Kathleen 914-248-2278 RSETRegional Transition Specialist Projects Building
Cassidy Mary Ellen 914-248-2451 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech South
Catapano Edward 914-248-2226 CS Video and Technology Specialist Tech Center
Cerreta Katharina 914-248-2203 OM Director of Facilities III O & M - Annex Building
Chiara Carol 914-248-2409 TECHAdministrative Assistant Tech Center
Chryssikos Stacy 914-248-2349 CIS Administrative Assistant Curriculum - Bldg A
Ciccone Janine 914-607-6759 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Colwell Thomas 914-248-2372 ADMINetwork Manager Information Technology - Bldg A
Condron Meghan SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Connolly Catherine 914-248-2417 TECHAssessment Specialist (Ged) Tech Center
Connolly Catherine 914-248-2417 TECHLiteracy Instructor - Hourly Tech Center
Conte Andrea 914-248-2426 TECHAdult Ed Counselor Tech Center
Cooke Aubrey 914-248-3856 ADMIComputer Aide Information Technology - Bldg A
Copeland-Fish Kathleen 845-225-9256 CIS Assistant Naturalist Madden - Carmel
Cortissoz Marie ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Cox Colleen 914-248-2381 ADMMSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) School Comm - Bldg A
Cozza Joseph 914-248-3685 CIS Messenger Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Cozza Joseph 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Creighton Arlene 0 ADMIClerk Hourly Switchboard/Mailroom-Bldg A
Currie Todd 914-248-2320 ADMIDirector of Business Affairs Business Office - Bldg A
Danik John 914-804-3608 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Buildings) O & M - Garage
Dannenhoffer Kathleen Ext. 688 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Darling Julie 914-248-2345 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
DeBellis Teresa 914-248-3685 CIS Inventory Control Clerk Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
DeCicco Colleen Ext. 729 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Del Vecchio Jennifer 914-248-2330 CIS Secretary to School Administrator I Curriculum - Bldg A
Delacruz Darwin 914-804-3591 X887 OM Senior Custodial Worker Admin - Bldg A
Deyo Carol 914-248-2413 TECHReport Specialist Tech Center
DiBiase Lorraine 914-248-2415 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
DiNapoli Kathryn 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
DiSapio Diana ext. 363 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Dursi Diane 914-248-2328 ADMIManager of Information Technology Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Dutra Louise 914-248-2351 SPEDSecretary to School Administrator I Special Education - Bldg A
Ecker Andrew 914-607-6761 RSETSpecial Ed School Improvement SpecialistProjects Building
Einbinder Fleischmann Shelley 914-248-2350 SPEDDirector of Special Education Special Education - Bldg A
Ende Fred 914-248-2333 CIS Asst. Dir of Curriculum & Instr. Svcs Curriculum - Bldg A
Eppolito Adrianne ADMIReproduct Spec Aide - PT Switchboard/Mailroom-Bldg A
Eppolito Adrianne ADMITelephone Operator Hourly Switchboard/Mailroom-Bldg A
Facchiano Joseph 914-804-3868 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Buildings) O & M - Garage
Fahy Linda 845-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Faivre Lisa Ann 914-248-2360 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Special Education - Bldg A
Feldman Michael 914-248-2323 ADMIJunior Administrative Assistant Business Office - Bldg A
Florez-Reason Alba 914-248-3802 SPEDSpecial Education Business Analyst Special Education - Bldg A
Foster-Tomaskovic Patricia 914-248-2247 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Walden School
Friedlander Kathryn 914-248-2391 CIS Library Clerk Prof Lib - Bldg A
Fuchs Karen 914-248-2310 ADMISecretary to School Administrator II Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Fuentes Lisa 607-6711 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Gacem Ahmed 914-804-2573 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Electrician) O & M - Garage
Ganz Ariana x277 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Gardner Marla 914-248-2332 CIS Director of Curriculum and Instruct SvcsCurriculum - Bldg A
Gasparini Amy 914-248-2303 ADMISecretary to School Administrator II Admin - Bldg A
Gee Gary 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Geisler Christopher 914-804-5881 X322 OM Senior Custodial Worker Admin - Bldg A
Gilleo Angela 914-257-5785 SPEDTeacher Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Gilmore Geraldine 914-248-3676 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Giordano Jean 914-248-2414 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Giorgio Christina 914-736-0579 TECHAdult Ed Annualized Michael J. Dibart Center
Giorgio Christina 914-736-0579 TECHLiteracy Instructor - Hourly Michael J. Dibart Center
Griggs Antonia 914-248-2363 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Walden School
Gromer Judy 914-248-2445 TECHAdult Ed Evening Supervisor Adult Ed - Tech Center
Gromer Judy 914-248-2445 TECHAdult/Cont. Ed Instructor Hourly Adult Ed - Tech Center
Gromer Judy 914-248-2445 TECHClinical Instructor Adult Ed - Tech Center
Guglielmo Marguerite 914-248-2309 ADMMManager of CEL & HR Services Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Hammel Lisa Marie 914-248-3680 SPEDAssistant Director of Special Education Walden School
Hammel Lisa Marie 914-248-3680 SPEDCoordr of Related Svc Prov. & LSB Prog. Walden School
Hanlon Kathleen Ext 746 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Harriton-Wilson Jennifer 914-248-2329 ADMMEducation Technology Coordinator Walden School
Haynes Patrick 914-804-2562 OM Motor Equi Oper Main Laborer Admin - Bldg A
Herbold Patricia 914-248-3891 CS Graphic Illustrator Information Technology - Bldg A
Herlihy Richard 914-248-2245 ADMIDepartmental Aide Business Office - Bldg A
Hernandez Lopez Fredy OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Hernandez Lopez Fredy ADMIReproduct Spec Aide - PT Walden School
Hirsch Hallie 914-248-2313 ADMISr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Human Resources - Bldg A
Hoffman Karen ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Hurtado Lucio 914-248-2466 X466OM Custodial Worker Tech Center
Jacob David 914-248-2336 CIS Regional Science Coordinator Curriculum - Bldg A
Johnson Aubrey 914-248-2432 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Johnson Kim 914-248-2202 OM Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) O & M - Annex Building
Jones Samantha 914-248-3612 ADMIStaff Assistant - IT Information Technology - Bldg A
Kaufman Danielle LSB SPEDAides as Substitute Teacher Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Kaufman Danielle LSB SPEDESY Teacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Keenan Amanda 914-248-2437 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Kelly Mona 914-248-2315 ADMITreasurer Business Office - Bldg A
King Megan 914-248-3883 RSETOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Projects Building
Lagan Brent 845-721-8358 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Plumber) O & M - Garage
Lane Ellen 914-248-2235 ADMMCommunications Director School Comm - Bldg A
LaPadula Debra 914-248-2383 SPEDAdministrative Assistant Special Education - Bldg A
LaRocco Theresa 914-248-2413 TECHSenior Typist PT Tech Center
Leist Catherine 845-225-9256 CIS Naturalist (Madden Outdoor Ed Center) Madden - Carmel
Levine Jacqueline 914-248-2343 CIS Coordr of Reg Lit & Tchr Ctr Svcs Curriculum - Bldg A
Levine Jacqueline 914-248-2343 CIS Coordr of Regional Lit & Tchr Ctr Svcs Curriculum - Bldg A
Liebson Arnold 914-248-2201 OM Cleaner O & M - Annex Building
Lilley Elizabeth 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Lividini Deborah 914-248-2450 TECHSecretary to School Administrator I Tech Center
Lopez Fernando OM Cleaner - Hourly Pines Bridge School
Lorenzo Mary 914-248-2302 ADMISec To Chief Sch Officer Admin - Bldg A
Lowery Stephen 914-248-2424 TECHExecutive Principal Tech Center
Lundstedt Justin Ext. 851 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Walden School
Maiorano Debra 914-248-2346 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Mannozzi III Joseph 914-248-2392 CIS School Library Systems Coord Prof Lib - Bldg A
Manuel Castro Kennyt OM Cleaner - Hourly O & M - Fox Meadow
Marchionna Michael 914-248-2305 ADMIComputer Aide Information Technology - Bldg A
Marchionna Stella 914-248-2319 ADMIAccountant Business Office - Bldg A
Marello Brian SPEDESY Teacher Aide Walden School
Marello Michelle 914-248-3867 ADMMSecretary to School Administrator I Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Marques Elizabeth 914-248-2225 TECHSkills USA Advisor Tech Center
Mate Csilla 914-248-2252 SPEDSupervisor of Special Education Pines Bridge School
Matranga Mary Ellen 914-248-3640 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) RAHS - Fox Meadow
Mazza Nancy 914-248-2327 ADMIPayroll Clerk II Business Office - Bldg A
McCarthy Cassandra 914-607-6722 SPEDTeacher Walden School
McCarthy John 914-248-2304 ADMIAsst Supt for Administration Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
McGowan Sean 914-248-2317 ADMIAccount Clerk Business Office - Bldg A
McNamara Noreen 914-248-2277 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Mekeel, Jr. Thomas 914-248-2377 ADMIIT Systems Manager Information Technology - Bldg A
Melagrano Elizabeth 914-248-2326 ADMIAudit Clerk Business Office - Bldg A
Michaud-Wells Amy 914-248-2438 TECHJob Development Specialist Tech Center
Michetti Dawn 914-248-2210 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Miraglia Rosemarie 914-248-2340 CIS Administrative Assistant Curriculum - Bldg A
Mistry Bharat 914-248-3694 ADMMDirector of Health & Welfare Benefits Risk And Safety Mgmt
Mitchell Fiona 914-248-2234 ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Molina Jamie 914-248-3825 ADMIDirector of Information Technology Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Morales Victor OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Morris Felecia 914-248-2281 RSETSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Projects Building
Murphy Barbara 914 248-2412 TECHTeaching Assistant Adult Ed Tech Center
Murphy Nicole 914-248-2357 SPEDSupervisor of Special Education RAHS - Fox Meadow
Mushatt Taheera Ext. 270 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Myke Joy 914-248-2325 ADMIAssistant Director of Business Affairs Business Office - Bldg A
Nackman Barbara ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly-CompetitiveSchool Comm - Bldg A
Nelli Linda 914-248-2430 TECHSenior Typist PT Tech Center
Nelli Linda 914-248-2430 TECHTeaching Assistant Adult Ed Tech Center
Niwinsky Iris 914-248-2339 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Nole Jeffrey 914-804-8592 OM Messenger O & M - Garage
Nole Lynn 914-248-3871 OM Junior Administrative Assistant Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Nouvion Philip 914-804-2684 OM Custodial Worker Pines Bridge School
Onorino Bridget 914-523-2160 SPEDTeacher Aide Somers Intermediate School
Ordonez Ana 914-788-6000 X 6037 OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Ordonez Bernadine 914-248-2429 TECHSkills USA Advisor Tech South
Orellana Vanessa ADMIFood Service Helper Walden School
Orellana Vanessa ADMIFood Service Helper Annual Walden School
Orozco William OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
O'Shea Maureen 914-248-2250 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Pines Bridge School
Pabon Nydia OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Paone Antonio 914-248-2425 TECHAccount Clerk Tech Center
Pecorelli Diane SPEDTeacher Aide Primrose Elementary School, Somers
Penzine Leo 914-248-2266 ADMIFood Service Manager Walden School
Perrone Lisa 914-248-2314 ADMISr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Human Resources - Bldg A
Pfister Patricia 914-248-3698 ADMISupport Services Coordinator Business Office - Bldg A
Pisciotti Nancy 914-248-2461 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Pulick Nicole 845-248-3869 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Pullissio Gina 914-248-2338 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Quas Kathryn 914-245-2700 ADMITelephone Operator Switchboard/Mailroom-Bldg A
Quicci Linda 914-248-2456 ADMMSecretary to School Administrator I Risk And Safety Mgmt
Ramon Alex 914-804-0043 OM Custodial Worker O & M - Fox Meadow
Rappa Patricia 914-248-2270 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Walden School
Reardon Kathrine 914-248-2251 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Pines Bridge School
Remick Colin CIS Assistant Naturalist Madden - Carmel
Rivas Diana OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Rivas Diana SPEDESY Teacher Aide Tech Center
Rivas Diana SPEDSubstitute Teacher Aide Tech Center
Rivas Glenda 914-607-6759 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Rivas Lucrecia OM Cleaner - Hourly Admin - Bldg A
Rizzo Amanda 914-607-6726 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Robson Robert 914-248-2469 OM Cleaner - Hourly O & M - Fox Meadow
Rochet Kathleen 914-248-2376 ADMIOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Copy Center - Fox Meadow Bldg 7
Rodriguez Ruth ADMICook Annualized Walden School
Rodriguez Ruth ADMICook Hourly Walden School
Romero Ercilia OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech South
Roper-Eckstein Rebecca 914-248-2276 SPEDSchool Psychologist Pines Bridge
Ryan James 914-248-2302 ADMIDistrict Superintendent Admin - Bldg A
Sampson Frances 914-248-2254 SPEDPractical Nurse Pines Bridge School
Santangelo Thomas OM Cleaner - Hourly Bldg E
Santiago Daisy 914-248-3887 OM Cleaner - Hourly Admin - Bldg A
Santoli Alfred 914-248-3643 SPEDCoordr of Curr, Instr, and Assessment Special Education - Bldg A
Scala Maria 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Schroeter Dorna 914-248-2335 CIS Environmental Education Coordinator Curriculum - Bldg A
Scinto Cynthia 914-248-2282 SPEDRe Prof Nurse (Sd) Walden School
Sellet Michael 914-248-2457 ADMMSafety Coordinator Risk And Safety Mgmt
Sheer Jill 914-248-2483 TECHLiteracy Instructor - Hourly Tech Center
Sheer Jill 914-248-2483 TECHTeaching Assistant Adult Ed Tech Center
Sheng Xinde 914-248-2227 ADMIJunior Programmer Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Sherwood Linda 914-248-2270 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Walden School
Shilling Ryan 914-248-2424 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Siciliano Sylvia 914-248-2331 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Siconolfi Giuseppina ADMIFood Service Helper Walden School
Siconolfi Giuseppina ADMIFood Service Helper Annual Walden School
Silva Maria 914-248-3699 SPEDTeaching Assistant RAHS - Fox Meadow
Simeone Maria 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Sinchi Nestor OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Sinchi Nestor OM Seasonal Laborer Hourly Walden School
Skerritt Michael 914-248-2306 ADMIDirector of Human Resources & Prof DevelHuman Resources - Bldg A
Slobogin Patti 914-248-2290 RSETDirector of the Lower Hudson RSE-TASC Projects Building
Sneyd Carol 914-248-3854 ADMMSafety Technician Risk And Safety Mgmt
Soto-Vega Christian 914-248-469 OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Sowul Michael 914-248-2272 SPEDSupervisor of Special Education Walden School
Spano Lucyann 914-248-2440 TECHAdult Ed Counselor Tech Center
Sparozic Mary-Lu 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Stelluti Tyler OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Stewart Mark 914-248-2369 ADMIApplication Developer Information Technology - Bldg A
Taylor Janice 914-248-2324 ADMIAudit Clerk Business Office - Bldg A
Theall Kenneth 914-879-9249 OM Maintenance Mechanic (AC & Heating) O & M - Garage
Thompson Elizabeth 845-225-9256 CIS Assistant Naturalist Madden - Carmel
Thornton Karen 914-248-2231 ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Tillman Cynthia 914-248-3685 CIS Stock Clerk Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Tintin Luis 914-248-2283 OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Trudeau Alyson 914-248-2408 TECHCoordinator of Adult & Cont. Ed Tech Center
Turner Bryant 914-248-2218 OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Turner Bryant 914-248-2218 OM Custodial Worker Hourly Tech Center
Vazquez Gloria 914-248-2431 TECHAdult Ed Teacher Aide Cont Ed - Tech Center
Vele German 914-420-1297 CIS Messenger Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Vele German 914-420-1297 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Villalobos Christian 845-745-0459 OM Custodial Worker Tech Center
Villalobos Jose OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Warzoha Ronald 914-804-2996 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Carpenter) O & M - Garage
Watson Michael 914-348-2269 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Weisgerber Kim 914-248-2455 ADMMHealth Claims Processor III Risk And Safety Mgmt
Wilson Latoya ADMIFood Service Helper Walden School
Wilson Latoya ADMIFood Service Helper Annual Walden School
Wilson Michele 914-248-2373 ADMIData Manager Information Technology - Bldg A
Worth Anita 914-333-7080 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Zastenchik Gregory OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Zedlovich Leslie 914-248-2289 RSETJunior Administrative Assistant Projects Building
Zenhausern Jaclyn 914-248-2396 ADMIOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Business Office - Bldg A
Zullo Christine 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow