Last Name:
First Name:
Department:
     

Last NameFirst NamePhoneDeptTitleLocation
Ackerman Marie 914-248-2458 ADMMSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Risk And Safety Mgmt
Adams Antonia 914-248-3892 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Adams Jason 914-804-2503 X204 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Mechanical) O & M - Garage
Adams Tammy 914-248-3892 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Agudelo Oscar 914-804-3921 OM Custodial Worker Walden School
Aguilar Amabilia 914-248-3688 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Aleman Carmen 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Alix Deborah 914-248-2250 x753 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Allen Lynn 914-248-2311 ADMIAssistant Superintendent Admin - Bldg A
Allende Manuel SPEDTeacher Aide Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Almonte Magaly 914-248-2404 TECHSchool Counselor Tech Center
Almstead Adrienne SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Alter Stephanie 914-248-3870 SPEDTeacher Somers Intermediate School
Altobelli Vincenzo 914-804-1358 OM Custodial Worker O & M - Fox Meadow
Alvarez Fabio OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Ambos William Ext 709 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Andersen Denise 914-263-9160 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Andreotti Douglas 914-248-2477 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Angiello Robert 914-248-3853 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Anguizaca Marco   O & M - Garage
Ardovini Donna 914-248-2312 ADMIPersonnel Clerk Human Resources - Bldg A
Argila Melinda 914-257-5786 SPEDSchool Psychologist Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Argiro Catherine x752 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Armisto Aaron 914-248-3808 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Armisto Catherine 914-248-3651 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Arrowitz Kathryn 914-248-2307 ADMICoordinator of Human Resources Human Resources - Bldg A
Auteri Joann 914-607-6703 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Bakraq Fatlume 914-248-2266 ADMIFood Service Helper Annual Walden School
Baldi Louis Ext. 720 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Balestrieri Catherine 914-248-2452 TECHDirector of Career & Technical EducationTech Center
Ball John 914-804-2540 X205 OM Maintenance Foreperson O & M - Garage
Ball Nathan 914-248-3634 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Barabash Roman 914-248-3879 ADMIComputer Aide Information Technology - Bldg A
Barker Thomas 914-804-1412 OM Custodial Worker Tech South
Barnes Jovan 914-788-6000   Tech Center
Bartholdi Scott SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Mail Home
Battista Geraldine 914-248-2220;3866 TECHSchool Counselor Tech Center
Batto Linda 914-248-3688 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Bayeur Melissa 914-607-6767 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Belfiore Laura ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Belloise Janice 914-248-2380 GUIDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Guidance Center - Bldg A
Bellucci James 914-248-2212 TECHCareer Academy Principal Tech Center
Bennett Robert 914-248-3605 OM Custodial Worker O & M - Fox Meadow
Bento Edward SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Berge Kevin 914-248-2239 TECHTeacher Bldg E
Bergmann Michele 914-607-6726 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Beringer Sabrina 914-607-6701 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Bernstein Sheila 914-248-2380   Guidance Center - Bldg A
Bernz Jane 914-607-6729 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Berretta Linda 914-607-6705 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Berrueco Guillermo 914-490-3359 OM Custodial Worker Tech South
Biagini Maria 914-248-2358 ADMMOn-Line Application System Coordinator Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Biele Jessica 914-248-2331 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Binder Stuart Ext. 839 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Bisaccia Denise 914-248-2428 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Bisceglia Thomas SPEDTeacher Mail Home
Bjorkman Eric 914-248-2376 ADMIDepartmental Aide Walden School
Boffi Lori 914-248-2396 ADMIReproduction Specialist II Copy Center - Fox Meadow Bldg 7
Bonadonna Stephen 914-248-2266 ADMICook Annualized Walden School
Boniello Jill 914-248-2468 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Boniello John 914-607-6769 RSETTeacher Projects Building
Boyle Neil 914-248-2352 GUIDCoord of Guid & Child Study Center Guidance Center - Bldg A
Braden Cynthia 914-248-3692 ADMMSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Risk And Safety Mgmt
Brady Rita 914-607-6725 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Braun Marianne 914-248-2264 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Brehm Francine 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Brightman William 914-607-6773 TECHTeacher Tech South
Bromfield Megan 914-607-6726 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Brown Diane SPEDTeacher Aide Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Brown Gregory 914-248-2382 CIS Regl Coordr of Soc St and Blended Lrng Curriculum - Bldg A
Bruce Suzanne 914-607-6728 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Bruen Dan 914-248-2264 ADMIDepartmental Aide Walden School
Bruzio Dawn 914-248-3855 ADMMOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Bucchignano Brian 914-248-3633 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Bucchignano Esmelinda Ext. 284 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Buckhout Stephanie 914-248-3830 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Burch Melanie 914-607-6704 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Burns Christina Ext. 767 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Busatti Deborah 914-248-2499 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Cahill Daniel Ext. 708 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Camia Danielle 914-248-3696 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Campbell Daniela 914-248-2275 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Walden School
Campbell Kristie 914-333-7060 SPEDTeaching Assistant Sunshine Childrens Home
Campbell Maureen 914-248-2264 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Cantamessa Erik 914-248-2240 TECHTeacher Bldg E
Canzio Debra 914-248-2297 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Capellini Meaghan x337 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Caranfa Lauryssa 914-393-7265 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Carey Karen 914-248-2427 TECHSchool Counselor Tech South
Carlotti Virginia 914-607-6706 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Carnes Stephanie 914-248-3616 TECHSchool Social Worker Tech Center
Carroll Rosamaria 914-248-3839 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Walden School
Cartelli Patricia 914-248-2444 TECHRe Prof Nurse (Sd) Tech Center
Casey Kathleen 914-248-2278 RSETRegional Transition Specialist Projects Building
Cassidy Mary Ellen 914-248-2451 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech South
Castellano Theresa 751 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Catapano Edward 914-248-2226 CS Video and Technology Specialist Tech Center
Cavorti Alyssa 914-248-3828 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Cavorti Dana 914-607-6729 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Cecera Christy Ext. 250 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
Cerreta Katharina 914-248-2203 OM Director of Facilities III O & M - Annex Building
Chapman Brooke 914-607-6703 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Chapyak Dana SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Chen Cuilan 914-248-3892 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Chenoweth Susan SPEDTeacher Somers Intermediate School
Chiara Carol 914-248-2409 TECHAdministrative Assistant Tech Center
Chiara John Ext. 711 SPEDTeaching Assistant RAHS - Fox Meadow
Chiarella Stacey 914-248-3647 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Chryssikos Stacy 914-248-2349 CIS Administrative Assistant Curriculum - Bldg A
Coello Alexandra Ext. 767 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Colberg Carly 914-607-6701 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Collins Laura 914-248-3640 SPEDTeacher Aide Special Ed - Fox Meadow
Colvin Michael 914-248-3681 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Colwell Thomas 914-248-2372 ADMINetwork Manager Information Technology - Bldg A
Condron Meghan SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Connolley Regina x892 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Connolly Catherine 914-248-2417 TECHAssessment Specialist (Ged) Tech Center
Conte Andrea 914-248-2416 TECHAdult Ed Counselor Tech Center
Cooke Aubrey 914-248-3856 ADMIComputer Aide Information Technology - Bldg A
Cooper Shakuar Ext. 752 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Cortissoz Marie ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Cotoia Alfonse 914-248-3690 TECHTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Cox Colleen 914-248-2381 ADMMSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) School Comm - Bldg A
Coyne Bernadette 914-248-2700 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Cozza Joseph 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Crea Melissa 914-248-3648 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Creighton Arlene 0 ADMIClerk Hourly Switchboard/Mailroom-Bldg A
Criniti Jennifer 914-333-7036 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
Currie Todd 914-248-2320 ADMIAsst Supt for Business Business Office - Bldg A
Curtis Wesley 914-248-2285 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Cvitkovic Cynthia 914-607-6729 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Damiano Kelly 914-248-2254 SPEDRe Prof Nurse (Sd) Pines Bridge School
Damin LeeAnne 845-659-3860 SPEDTeacher Aide Primrose Elementary School, Somers
Danik John 914-804-3608 OM Maintenance Laborer O & M - Garage
Dannenhoffer Kathleen Ext. 753 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Darling Julie 914-248-2345 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
DaRonco Lina 845-721-8382 SPEDTeacher Lincoln Titus Elementary School
DaSilva Isabel 914-607-6715 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
Davis Melissa 914-248-2214 TECHTeacher Tech South
Deagan Cristin ext. 848 SPEDTeacher Walden School
DeBellis Teresa 914-248-3685 CIS Inventory Control Clerk Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
DeCicco Colleen Ext. 729 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
DeCicco Joseph 914-248-2441 TECHTeacher Tech Center
DeCuffa Gricel 914-248-2250 x588 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Dedvukaj Lindita Ext. 892 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
DeFeo Barbara 914-333-7006 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
DeFino Steven 914-248-2474;471 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Del Vecchio Jennifer 914-248-2330 CIS Secretary to School Administrator I Curriculum - Bldg A
Delacruz Darwin 914-804-3591 X887 OM Senior Custodial Worker Admin - Bldg A
DelaCruz Llanira 914-607-6706 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Delgado Justin 914-607-6729 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Delgado Liane 914-607-6705 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
DellaCorte Lisa SPEDSchool Social Worker Pines Bridge School
DeMicco Michele 914-248-2275 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Walden School
DeRosa Judy 914-333-7060 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
Desland Shadieq Ext. 633 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
DeVito Rita 914-248-2264 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Deyo Carol 914-248-2413 TECHReport Specialist Tech Center
DiBerardino Ailed 914-248-2230 ADMIOffice Asst (Financial Support) Business Office - Bldg A
DiBiase Lorraine 914-248-2415 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
DiCecco Ada 845-808-1651x40304 TECHTeaching Assistant Tilly Foster Farm
Dier Rhonda 914-248-2275 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched North Salem MS - North Salem
Dillon Geraldine 914-607-6706 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
DiNapoli Kathryn 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Dineen Laura 914-333-7060 x7074 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Dinsmore Gregory x274 SPEDSchool Psychologist Walden School
DiSapio Diana ext. 363 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
DiTaranto Michael 914-248-2279 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
DiTaranto Vincent 914-248-2471 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Diven Katherine 914-607-6708 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Dong JoAnn 914-607-6725 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Donohue Alanna 914-248-2244 SPEDTeacher Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Doran Pamela 914-248-3831 ADMMTeaching Assistant Walden School
Dreher Carly 914-248-3848 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Dursi Diane 914-248-2328 ADMIManager of Information Technology Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Dutra Louise 914-248-2351 SPEDSecretary to School Administrator I Special Education - Bldg A
Ecker Andrew 914-607-6761 RSETSpecial Ed School Improvement SpecialistProjects Building
Edmond Karen x701 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Einbinder Fleischmann Shelley 914-248-2350 SPEDDirector of Special Education Special Education - Bldg A
Einsidler Aaron SPEDTeacher Aide Learning Center - Fox Meadow
Ende Fred 914-248-2333 CIS Asst. Dir of Curriculum & Instr. Svcs Curriculum - Bldg A
Endres Mark 914-248-3683 SPEDSchool Counselor RAHS - Fox Meadow
Eppolito Adrianne ADMITelephone Operator -School Svcs-Hourly Switchboard/Mailroom-Bldg A
Ettari Darci 914-607-6726 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Facchiano Joseph 914-804-3868 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Buildings) O & M - Garage
Fahy Linda 845-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Faivre Lisa Ann 914-248-2360 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Special Education - Bldg A
Fanning Victoria x759 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Farlow Veronica 914-248-2442;8041072TECHTeacher Tech South
Farrell Pamela 914-248-2746 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Faulkner Bruce 914-607-6726 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Fazio Valerie X267 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Feldman Michael 914-248-2323 ADMIJunior Administrative Assistant Business Office - Bldg A
Feldman Steven 914-607-6703 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Fernandez Francesca 914-607-6760 RSETTeacher Projects Building
Fernandez-Tapia Maria 914-248-2250x708 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Fickeria Nicholas 914-248-3824 ADMIHelp Desk Team Leader Information Technology - Bldg A
Fienup Sara 914-248-2270 x. 843 RSETISSP - Behavioral Specialist Projects Building
Finsmith Nancy 914-248-2250 x517 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Fiocco Eric 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Flacinski Shelli x273 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Foster-Tomaskovic Patricia 914-248-2247 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Walden School
Francese Amelia 914-248-2250 x746 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Friedlander Kathryn 914-248-2391 CIS Library Clerk Prof Lib - Bldg A
Friedman Patricia SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Fuchs Karen 914-248-2310 ADMISecretary to School Administrator II Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Fytros Jessica 914-607-6755 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Gacem Ahmed 914-804-2573 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Electrician) O & M - Garage
Gaichin Frances 914-248-2254 SPEDPractical Nurse Pines Bridge School
Galderisi Nicole 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Gallo Patricia 914-248-3699 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Galvin Dawn 914-248-2250 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Ganz Ariana x277 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Garcia Peter 914-277-3399 SPEDTeacher Aide Somers Middle School
Gardner Marla 914-248-2332 CIS Director of Curriculum and Instruct SvcsCurriculum - Bldg A
Garrity Matthew 914-248-2474 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Gartner Brina 914-248-2250 x747 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Gasparini Amy 914-248-2303 ADMISecretary to School Administrator II Admin - Bldg A
Gast Donna 845-721-8382 SPEDTeacher Mail Home
Gaynor Shannon 914-333-7036 SPEDTeacher Sunshine Childrens Home
Gee Gary 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Geisler Christopher 914-804-5881 X322 OM Senior Custodial Worker Admin - Bldg A
Gerkhardt Roger 914-248-2471 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Giacomini-Essell Lisa 914-248-2264 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Gibson Rachel SPEDTeacher Mail Home
Gilleo Angela 914-257-5785 SPEDTeacher Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Gillet Judith 914-248-2250 x748 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Gilman Patricia 914-248-2498 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Gilmore Elizabeth 914-467-8083 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walter Panas High School - Lakeland
Gilmore Geraldine 914-248-3676 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Ginexi Nicole 914-248-2357 SPEDSupervisor of Special Education RAHS - Fox Meadow
Giordano Jean 914-248-2414 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Giordano Laura 914-607-6706 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Giorgio Christina 914-736-0579 TECHAdult Ed Annualized Michael J. Dibart Center
Giorgio Christine 914-248-3633 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Gomez Fernando 914-248-3859 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Gonnella Joanne 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Gonzalez Lucrecia 914-248-2215 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Gonzalez-Delgado Michelle 914-607-6725 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Gonzalez-Tompson Olga 914-333-7006 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
Griggs Antonia 914-248-2363 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Walden School
Gromer Judy TECHAdult Ed Evening Supervisor Adult Ed - Tech Center
Guaragna Richard 914-467-8083 SPEDTeacher Falls Academy
Guglielmo Marguerite 914-248-2309 ADMMManager of CEL & HR Services Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Guglieri Frank 914-248-2457 ADMMSafety Coordinator Risk And Safety Mgmt
Guiffre Jennifer 914-248-2236; -2386 TECHTeacher Bldg E
Gurka Jessica 914-248-2264 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Gurka Marissa 914-607-6759 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Gurka Rosemary Ext. 250 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Guthman Rose 914-248-2476 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Haggerty Debra Koch 914-248-2215 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Haggerty James ADMIMessenger Business Office - Bldg A
Haight Brandy x223 SPEDSchool Social Worker Walden School
Hammel Lisa Marie 914-248-3680 SPEDAssistant Director of Special Education Special Education - Bldg A
Hanlon Kathleen Ext 746 SPEDTeacher Sunshine Childrens Home
Harris Matthew 914-467-8352 or 292 SPEDSchool Psychologist Special Ed - Fox Meadow
Harrison Noelle 914-248-2213 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Harriton-Wilson Jennifer 914-248-2329 ADMMEducation Technology Coordinator Walden School
Hayes Heidi 914-248-2250 x752 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Haynes Patrick 914-804-2562 OM Motor Equi Oper Main Laborer Admin - Bldg A
Healy Melissa 914-248-2389 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Hefner Amanda   Walden School
Herbold Patricia 914-248-3891 CS Graphic Illustrator Information Technology - Bldg A
Herlihy Richard 914-248-2245 ADMIDepartmental Aide Business Office - Bldg A
Hernandez Lopez Fredy OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Herzegovitch Laura 914-607-6767 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Hill Randy 914-248-3293 SPEDSchool Social Worker RAHS - Fox Meadow
Hilpl Mark 914-248-2481 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Hirsch Hallie 914-248-2313 ADMISr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Human Resources - Bldg A
Hoag Christina Ext. 704 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Hoffman Karen ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Holic Christina 845-808-1651 x40304 TECHTeacher Tilly Foster Farm
Hoppermann Don 914-248-2476 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Hoppermann Janine 914-248-2750 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Horgan Kerry Ext. 250 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Houlahan Thomas 914-248-2443 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Howley Emanuella 914-248-3678 SPEDSchool Social Worker RAHS - Fox Meadow
Hurtado Lucio 914-248-2466 X466OM Custodial Worker Tech Center
Hurtado Pamela 914-248-3640 SPEDTeacher Aide Special Ed - Fox Meadow
Iammatteo Danielle 914-248-3851 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Walden School
Ivezaj Linda 914-607-6705 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Jacob David 914-248-2336 CIS Regional Science Coordinator Curriculum - Bldg A
Jencik Amy 914-603-9232 SPEDTeacher Walter Panas High School - Lakeland
Jerolimo Helen-May 914-248-3690 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Johnson Kim 914-248-2202 OM Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) O & M - Annex Building
Jones Samantha 914-248-3612 ADMIStaff Assistant - IT Information Technology - Bldg A
Jorge Maria 914-248-3688 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Kansky Melissa 914-248-2316 ADMIPurchasing Agent Admin - Bldg A
Kaplan Sarah 914-248-2250 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Kardon Kenneth 914-248-2250 x750 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Kaufman Danielle LSB SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Keane Ellen SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Kearns Martin 914-607-6711 SPEDTeacher Learning Center - Fox Meadow
Keenan Amanda 914-248-2437 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Kelly Mona 914-248-2315 ADMITreasurer Business Office - Bldg A
Killenberger Jeannine x749 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
King Megan 914-248-3883 RSETOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Projects Building
Konstantakopoulos Tara SPEDTeacher Special Education
Korsak Rose Anne 914-248-2250 x748 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Krantz Erik 914-248-3695 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Krebs Debora 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Krebs Emily x750 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Kuczma Carlene 914-248-2250 x763 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Lagan Brent 845-721-8358 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Plumber) O & M - Garage
Laino Nicole 914-248-2475 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Lane Ellen 914-248-2235 ADMMCommunications Director School Comm - Bldg A
Langley Elizabeth 914-670-6762 RSETTeacher Projects Building
LaPadula Debra 914-248-2383 GUIDAdministrative Assistant Guidance Center - Bldg A
Larkin Jenna 914-248-2250 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
LaRocco Theresa 914-248-2413 TECHSenior Typist PT Tech Center
Ledbetter Thomasa 914-248-3815 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Lee Trulestra 914-607-6704 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Lehr Cynthia SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Leist Catherine 845-225-9256 CIS Naturalist (Madden Outdoor Ed Center) Madden - Carmel
Lembo Susan 914-248-2250 x747 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Leskovic Erin 914-607-6770 RSETTeacher Projects Building
Levenkron Rachel 914-739-2823 x39232 SPEDSchool Social Worker Walter Panas High School - Lakeland
Levine Jacqueline 914-248-2343 CIS Coordr of Reg Lit & Tchr Ctr Svcs Curriculum - Bldg A
Liebson Arnold 914-248-2201 OM Cleaner O & M - Annex Building
Lilley Elizabeth 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Liotta Constance 914-248-2277 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Lividini Deborah 914-248-2450 TECHSecretary to School Administrator I Tech Center
Lofaro Christopher 914-248-2269 SPEDTeacher Primrose Elementary School, Somers
Longo Elisa 914-607-6701 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Longobardo Stefanie SPEDTeaching Assistant Sunshine Childrens Home
Lopez Dixelia GUIDBilingual Psychologist & Eval Spec Guidance Center - Bldg A
Lopez Fernando OM Cleaner - Hourly Pines Bridge School
Lopreato Mary Ellen 9145234653 SPEDTeacher Somers Middle School
Lopriore Caterina 914-607-6715 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Lorenz Kathryn x892 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Lorenz Martin 914-607-6767 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Lorenz Nancy SPEDTeacher Aide Somers Middle School
Lorenzo Mary 914-248-2302 ADMISec To Chief Sch Officer Admin - Bldg A
Lotz Kimberly x702 SPEDSchool Psychologist Walden School
Louisseize Michelle 914-607-6706 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Low Pratt Suzanne 914-248-3827 TECHTeacher Bldg E
Lowery Stephen 914-248-2424 TECHExecutive Principal Tech Center
Lowe-Ward Sara x250 SPEDLifeguard Pines Bridge School
Lucido Patricia 914-607-6712 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Lundstedt Justin Ext. 851 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Walden School
Lynch Gina 914-607-6729 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Macko Lorraine 914-248-2282 SPEDPractical Nurse Walden School
Madden John 914-248-2481 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Maenza Heather SPEDSchool Social Worker Walden School
Maher Melissa 914-248-3696 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Maher Michelle x706 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Mahler Donald 398 ADMIBookkeeper Business Office - Bldg A
Maiolini Karen 914-248-2250 x746 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Maiorano Debra 914-248-2346 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Mannozzi III Joseph 914-248-2392 CIS School Library Systems Coord Prof Lib - Bldg A
Manrique Rosa 914-248-2250 x752 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Manuel Castro Kennyt OM Cleaner - Hourly O & M - Fox Meadow
Marchionna Michael 914-248-2305 ADMIComputer Aide Information Technology - Bldg A
Marchionna Stella 914-248-2319 ADMIAccountant Business Office - Bldg A
Marello Brian SPEDESY Teacher Aide Walden School
Marello Michelle 914-248-3867 ADMMSecretary to School Administrator I Reg Pers Svcs - Bldg A
Marino Lawrence 914-248-2480 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Mark Robert 914-248-2317 ADMIAccount Clerk Business Office - Bldg A
Markel Gerald 914-248-2418 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Markolovic Meredith 914-248-2484 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Marques Elizabeth 914-248-2225 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Marr Marissa 914-607-6703 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Marsella Christina Ext. 704 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Marshall Richard 914-248-2250 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Martins Erin 914-248-2250 x750 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Massoth Beckman Penny 914-607-6772 SPEDSchool Psychologist RAHS - Fox Meadow
Mate Csilla 914-248-2252 SPEDSupervisor of Special Education Pines Bridge School
Matranga Mary Ellen 914-248-3640 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) RAHS - Fox Meadow
Mayo Christina SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Mazza Nancy 914-248-2327 ADMIPayroll Clerk II Business Office - Bldg A
McCabe Brandon 914-333-7036 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
McCabe John 914-248-3823 RSETTeacher Projects Building
McCarthy Cassandra 914-607-6722 SPEDTeacher Walden School
McCarthy John 914-248-2304 ADMIAsst Supt for Administration Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
McCarthy Veronica 914-248-2250 x748 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
McDonnell Diana 914-607-6705 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
McGaffey Ekaterina 914-248-2215 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
McGrath Patricia 914-248-2250 x760 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
McGuire Christina 914-248-2210 TECHTeacher Aide Tech Center
McNamara Noreen 914-248-2236 TECHTeaching Assistant Bldg E
Melagrano Elizabeth 914-248-2326 ADMIAudit Clerk Business Office - Bldg A
Melnychuk Oksana SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
Michaud-Wells Amy 914-248-2438 TECHJob Development Specialist Tech Center
Michetti Dawn 914-248-2210 TECHSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Tech Center
Miraglia Edward 914-248-2473; -2589 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Miraglia Rosemarie 914-248-2340 CIS Administrative Assistant Curriculum - Bldg A
Miranda Juan 914-248-2471;2239 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Mistry Bharat 914-248-3694 ADMMDirector of Health & Welfare Benefits Risk And Safety Mgmt
Mitchell Fiona 914-248-2234 ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Molchan-Hefner Kathleen 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Molina Jamie 914-248-3825 ADMIDirector of Information Technology Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Monte Gina SPEDTeacher Aide Learning Center - Fox Meadow
Moore Ryan 914-248-2380 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Morales Victor OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Moreno Ann 914-607-6729 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Mormino Sean 845-225-9256 CIS Assistant Naturalist Madden - Carmel
Morris Felecia 914-248-2281 RSETSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Projects Building
Morris Kristen 914-607-6705 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Mueller Michael 914-248-3652 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Mullarkey Margaret 914-248-2420 TECHTeacher Aide Tech Center
Murphy Barbara 914 248-2412 TECHTeaching Assistant Adult Ed Tech Center
Murphy Caroline 914-248-2424 TECHTeacher Tech South
Mushatt Taheera Ext. 270 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Myke Joy 914-248-2325 ADMIAssistant Director of Business Affairs Business Office - Bldg A
Nackman Barbara ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly-CompetitiveSchool Comm - Bldg A
Nagle John 914-607-6725 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Nelli Linda 914-248-2430 TECHSenior Typist PT Tech Center
Niguidula Andrew 914-248-3650 SPEDTeaching Assistant RAHS - Fox Meadow
Niwinsky Iris 914-248-2339 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Nole Jeffrey 914-804-8592 ADMIMessenger O & M - Garage
Nole Lynn 914-248-2201 OM Junior Administrative Assistant O & M - Annex Building
Norris Richard 914-263-9160 SPEDTeacher Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Nouvion Philip 914-804-2684 OM Custodial Worker Pines Bridge School
Oakes Jr Thomas 914-607-6709 SPEDTeacher Walden School
O'Donnell Teresa 914-607-6767 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Onorino Bridget 914-523-2160 SPEDTeacher Aide Somers Intermediate School
Ordonez Ana 914-788-6000 X 6037 OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Ordonez Bernadine 914-248-2429 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech South
Orellana Vanessa ADMIFood Service Helper Annual Walden School
Orlowsky Sharlene 914-248-3816 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Orozco William OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Orzuna Diaz Covarrubias Rosa 914-248-2357 SPEDTeacher Aide Learning Center - Fox Meadow
O'Shea Lucas 914-607-6704 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
O'Shea Maureen 914-248-2250 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Pines Bridge School
O'Sullivan Megan 914-333-7060 x7074 SPEDTeacher Sunshine Childrens Home
Pabon Nydia OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Pagan Elizabeth SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Paladino Victoria x688 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Palevic Jemale 914-607-6701 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Palmer Kristen 845-721-8382 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Paone Antonio 914-248-2425 TECHAccount Clerk Tech Center
Pascarelli Ana 914-248-2215 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Pascarelli Catherine 914-248-2250 x748 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Pascarelli Catherine 914-607-6703 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Pasquarelli Michele 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Patalano Janet 914-607-6709 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Patel Minal 914-248-3688 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Pecorelli Diane SPEDTeacher Aide Primrose Elementary School, Somers
Pegoli John Paul 914-248-2471 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Penzine Leo 914-248-2266 ADMIFood Service Manager Walden School
Pereira Maria 914-248-2250 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Perrone Lisa 914-248-2314 ADMISr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Human Resources - Bldg A
Petriello Lorraine 914-248-2239 TECHTeaching Assistant Bldg E
Pfister Patricia 914-248-3698 ADMISupport Services Coordinator Business Office - Bldg A
Phillips Patrick 914-607-6751 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Piperis Stephen ext. 640 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Pisciotti Nancy 914-248-2461 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Pontbriand Maria 914-248-2263 TECHTeacher Tech South
Poulin Doreen 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Proano Jose 914-248-3833 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Proscia Kim 914-248-3695 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Provenzano Maria Ext. 725 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Pryschlak Maria Ext. 767 SPEDTeacher Aide Primrose Elementary School, Somers
Pulice Louisa 914-248-2264 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Pulick Nicole 845-248-3869 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Pullissio Gina 914-248-2338 CIS Sr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Curriculum - Bldg A
Purpura Paul 914-248-2480 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Quas Kathryn 914-245-2700 ADMITelephone Operator Switchboard/Mailroom-Bldg A
Quicci Linda 914-248-2456 ADMMSecretary to School Administrator I Risk And Safety Mgmt
Quinn Debora 914-406-9741 SPEDTeacher Aide Somers High School
Quinones-Narcisse Ann 914-607-6724 RSETRegional Sp. Ed. Training Specialist Projects Building
Ragusa Marianne x892 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Ramirez Marta 914-248-2465 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Ramon Alex 914-804-0043 OM Custodial Worker Walden School
Ramos Jacquelyn 914-607-6703 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Randall Theresa 914-248-3851 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Walden School
Rappa Patricia 914-248-2270 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Mail Home
Reardon Kathrine 914-248-2251 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Pines Bridge School
Recine Virginia x264 SPEDTeacher Aide Lincoln Titus Elementary School
Reid Jennifer 914-248-2500 x 755 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Remick Colin CIS Assistant Naturalist Madden - Carmel
Riche Nicole 914-248-2433 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Riecke Michele 914-607-6729 SPEDTeaching Assistant Somers Intermediate School
Rivas Ana ext. 250 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Rivas Diana SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Rivas Glenda 914-607-6759 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Rivera Jeanette x633 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Rizzo Amanda 914-607-6726 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Roberson David SPEDTeacher Aide Fox Meadow Building 1
Robson Robert 914-248-2469 OM Cleaner - Hourly O & M - Fox Meadow
Rochet Kathleen 914-248-2376 ADMIOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Copy Center - Fox Meadow Bldg 7
Rodrigues Karina SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Rodriguez Colleen Ext. 250 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Rodriguez Marianne 914-248-3645 SPEDTeacher Falls Academy
Rodriguez Ruth ADMICook Annualized Walden School
Romero Ercilia OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech South
Rooney Meredith 914-248-3681 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Roper-Eckstein Rebecca 914-248-2276 SPEDSchool Psychologist Pines Bridge
Rose Michelle 845-659-3860 SPEDTeacher Primrose Elementary School, Somers
Rosenblatt Sandra 914-248-3660 SPEDRe Prof Nurse (Sd) RAHS - Fox Meadow
Rosenstrach Susan 914-248-2250 x755 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Rosselli Maria 914-248-2211 TECHTeacher Bldg E
Rovello Kristen 914-248-2250 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Rudolph Kurt 914-248-3650 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Russo Mary 914-248-2493 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Ryan James 914-248-2302 ADMIDistrict Superintendent Admin - Bldg A
Salmeri Stacy 914-248-2250 SPEDTeaching Assistant Sunshine Childrens Home
Salvia Luz 914-248-2497 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Santangelo Thomas OM Cleaner - Hourly Bldg E
Santiago Daisy 914-248-3887 OM Cleaner - Hourly Admin - Bldg A
Santoli Alfred 914-248-3643 SPEDCoordr of Curr, Instr, and Assessment Walden School
Santos Rebecca 914-248-2249 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Scala Josephine 914-248-2482 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Scala Maria 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Scandalis Deborah x720 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Schepart Margo 914-739-2823x39232 SPEDTeacher Walter Panas High School - Lakeland
Schild Raina 914-248-2356 SPEDTeacher Mail Home
Schneider Carolyn 914-248-2250 x752 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Schoepf Marcella 914-248-2250 x751 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Schofield Christopher 914-607-6704 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Schroeter Dorna 914-248-2335 CIS Environmental Education Coordinator Curriculum - Bldg A
Schuelein Mairead SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Somers Intermediate School
Scinto Cynthia 914-248-2282 SPEDRe Prof Nurse (Sd) Walden School
Scully Jessica Ext. 839 SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Walden School
Seedorf Lysette ext. 229 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Seidel Kerry Ext. 752 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Shackelton Erin 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Sheer Jill 914-248-2483 TECHLiteracy Instructor - Hourly Tech Center
Sheng Xinde 914-248-2227 ADMIJunior Programmer Reg Pers Svcs Multiple Depts. - Bldg A
Sherwood Linda 914-248-2270 SPEDSr Office Asst (Auto Systems) Walden School
Sickles Tania Ext. 759 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Siconolfi Giuseppina ADMIFood Service Helper Annual Walden School
Silva Maria 914-248-3699 SPEDTeaching Assistant RAHS - Fox Meadow
Simeone Maria 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Simpson Steve 914-248-2476; 2489 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Sinchi Nestor OM Seasonal Laborer Hourly O & M - Garage
Skerritt Michael 914-248-2306 ADMIDirector of Human Resources & Prof DevelHuman Resources - Bldg A
Sklenarik Katherine 914-248-2277 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Slackman Laurie 914-607-6706 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Slobogin Patti 914-248-2290 RSETDirector of the Lower Hudson RSE-TASC Projects Building
Smail Michele SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Sneyd Carol 914-248-3854 ADMMSafety Technician Risk And Safety Mgmt
Solomon Jonathan 914-257-5785 SPEDTeaching Assistant Blue Mountain MS - Hen Hud
Sosnowski Cynthia 914-607-6712 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Soto-Vega Christian 914-248-469 OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Sowul Michael 914-248-2272 SPEDSupervisor of Special Education Walden School
Spano Christine 914-739-2823 SPEDTeacher Aide Walter Panas High School - Lakeland
Spano Lucyann 914-248-2440 TECHAdult Ed Counselor Tech Center
Sparozic Mary-Lu 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Stanford Robert 914-248-2224 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Steiner Jesse 914-248-2297 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Stelluti Gail 914-248--2755 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Stelluti Tyler OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Stevens-Mah Fontaine Ext. 264 SPEDTeacher Aide Somers Middle School
Stiller Toni 914-248-2250 x747 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Sugrue-Dolan Ellen 914-248-2465 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Szoke Elyssa SPEDOccupational Therapist on Sched Somers High School
Taffner Ronald 914-248-2285 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Taps Robert 914-248-2269 SPEDTeacher Walden School
Taylor Janice 914-248-2324 ADMIAudit Clerk Business Office - Bldg A
Taylor Kerrianne 914-248-2496 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Taylor Lisa 914-248-3652 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Teligades Esther SPEDTeaching Assistant Somers High School
Tenesaca Digna 914-248-2476 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Theall Kenneth 914-879-9249 OM Maintenance Mechanic (AC & Heating) O & M - Garage
Thompson Elizabeth 845-225-9256 CIS Assistant Naturalist Madden - Carmel
Thornton Karen 914-248-2231 ADMMPublic Relations Asst Hourly School Comm - Bldg A
Tillman Cynthia 914-248-3686 CIS Stock Clerk Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Tippin Theresa Ext. 701 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Tobacco Jason 914-248-3668 SPEDSchool Counselor RAHS - Fox Meadow
Tobin Lisa 914-248-2219 TECHTeacher Tech South
Tomaseski Michael 914-248-2238 TECHTeacher Bldg E
Tompkins Theresa 914-739-2823 x39232 SPEDTeacher Aide Walter Panas High School - Lakeland
Toolan Deirdre 914-248-2250 x592 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Tortora Donna 914-248-2250 x746 SPEDTeaching Assistant Pines Bridge School
Totten Christopher 914-248-2342 SPEDTeaching Assistant RAHS - Fox Meadow
Trama Robert 914-607-6708 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Trani Doreen 914-248-2250 x752 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Trudeau Alyson 914-248-2408 TECHCoordinator of Adult & Cont. Ed Tech Center
Turner Bryant 914-248-2218 OM Cleaner - Hourly Tech Center
Tuttle Roberta 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Urbanski Christina 914-248-3834 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Vaccaro Angela 914-248-2250 SPEDTeacher Aide Special Ed - Fox Meadow
Vail Christine Ext. 759 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
VanVoorhis Laura SPEDTeacher Learning Center - Fox Meadow
Vazquez Gloria 914-248-2431 TECHAdult Ed Teacher Aide Cont Ed - Tech Center
Velazquez Karen 914-248-2356 SPEDTeacher Mail Home
Vele German 914-420-1297 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow
Velez Mitchell Ext. 640 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Ventriglia Alison 914-248-2286 SPEDTeacher RAHS - Fox Meadow
Vera Christopher 752 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Verbasco JodyKay 914-607-6709 SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Vertucci Deborah x749 SPEDTeacher Aide Pines Bridge School
Vertucci Edward Ext. 699 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Vezos Andrea 914-248-2250 x753 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Vidrini Carlo 914-248-2479 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Villalobos Christian 845-745-0459 OM Custodial Worker Tech Center
Villalobos Jose OM Cleaner - Hourly Walden School
Villanueva Agustina 914-248-2465 TECHTeaching Assistant Tech Center
Wakeman Donald 914-391-0448 OM Bus Driver-Maintenance Laborer O & M - Garage
Waldron Barbara 914-607-6719 SPEDPhysical Therapist on Sched Pines Bridge School
Warzoha Ronald 914-804-2996 OM Maintenance Mechanic (Carpenter) O & M - Garage
Watson Michael 914-348-2269 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Watters John 914-607-6701 SPEDTeaching Assistant Walden School
Weisgerber Kim 914-248-2455 ADMMHealth Claims Processor III Risk And Safety Mgmt
Winthers Danielle SPEDTeacher Aide Walden School
Wise Angela ADMISpecial Education Business Analyst Business Office - Bldg A
Wozniak Stephanie 914-607-6768 RSETTeacher Projects Building
Wright Lydia   School Comm - Bldg A
Wynne Jennifer 914-248-3673 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Yacco Jessica 914-406-9741 SPEDTeacher Somers High School
Yantos Jessica 914-607-6708 SPEDTeacher Pines Bridge School
Zakrzewski Susan 914-248-3647 SPEDTeacher Aide RAHS - Fox Meadow
Zavodsky Stephen 914-248-2473;589 TECHTeacher Tech Center
Zedlovich Leslie 914-248-2289 RSETJunior Administrative Assistant Projects Building
Zenhausern Jaclyn 914-248-2396 ADMIOffice Asst (Auto Sys) Business Office - Bldg A
Zhunio Argudo Lourdes 914-607-6704 SPEDTeacher Aide Sunshine Childrens Home
Zullo Christine 914-248-3685 CIS Science Kit Assembler I Instructional Materials - Fox Meadow